crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Boys Sophomore Basketball – freshmen/sophomore at Lehi High School Lehi 3:30 pm | Lehi High School Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lehi High School Lehi 3:30 pm | Lehi High School Jan 15 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lehi High School Lehi 5:15 pm | Lehi High School Jan 15 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Spanish Fork High School Spanish Fork 3:30 pm | Uintah High School Jan 08 Boys Sophomore Basketball – freshmen/sophomore vs. Spanish Fork High School Spanish Fork 3:30 pm | Uintah High School Jan 08 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Spanish Fork High School Spanish Fork 5:15 pm | Uintah

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 04 Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at Green River High School Green River Tournament TBA   Jan 04 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Green River High School Green River Tournament 3:00 pm   Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Orem High School Orem 3:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Orem High School Jan 04 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Boys Freshman Basketball at Steve Hodson Classic Steve Hodson Classic TBA   Dec 27 Boys Sophomore Basketball – freshmen/sophomore at Steve Hodson Classic Steve Hodson Classic TBA   Dec 27 Boys Varsity Basketball at Teams N/A Steve Hodson Classic TBA   Dec 27 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Steve Hodson Classic Steve Hodson

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Rock Springs 5:30 pm | Uintah High School Dec 18 Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Rock Springs 6:00 pm | Uintah High School Dec 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Union High School Union TBA | Union High School Dec 19 Girls Sophomore Basketball – freshmen/sophomore at Union High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 12 Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at Spanish Fork High School, Spanish Fork High School Spanish Fork 5:30 pm | Spanish Fork High School Dec 12 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Spanish Fork High School Spanish Fork 7:00 pm | Spanish Fork High School Dec 13 Girls Varsity Basketball at Springville High School Springville TBA |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Boys Sophomore Basketball – freshmen/sophomore vs. Carbon High School Carbon 3:30 pm | Uintah High School Dec 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Carbon High School Carbon 5:15 pm | Uintah High School Dec 04 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Carbon High School Carbon 5:15 pm | Uintah High School Dec 04 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Altamont High School Altamont 5:15 pm | Uintah High School Nov 27 Coed Varsity Swimming vs. Emery High School Emery 3:30 pm | Uintah High School Nov 28 Coed Varsity Swimming at Union 4:00 pm   Nov 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Teams N/A Shanon Johnson Tournament TBA

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 20 Boys Sophomore Basketball – freshmen/sophomore at Union High School Union 3:30 pm | Union High School Nov 20 Coed Varsity Swimming vs. Payson High School Payson 3:30 pm | Uintah High School Nov 20 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Union High School Union 5:15 pm | Union High School Nov 20 Boys Freshman