play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Ogden High School Ogden High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ Uintah High School Oct 07 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Ogden High School Ogden High School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Uintah High School Oct 08 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Cedar Valley High School Cedar Valley High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Ben Lomond High School Ben Lomond High School 3:30 pm | Stadium @ Uintah High School Sep 30 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Ben Lomond High School Ben Lomond High School 5:30 pm | Stadium @ Uintah High School Oct 02 Boys Varsity Golf at Golf State-Talons Cove TBA

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Stansbury High School Stansbury High School 3:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Uintah High School Sep 23 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Stansbury High School Stansbury High School 5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Uintah High School Sep 24 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Ogden High School Ogden High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Juan Diego High School Juan Diego High School 5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Uintah High School Sep 17 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Tooele High School Tooele High School 3:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Tooele High School Sep 17 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Tooele High School Tooele

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Juan Diego High School Juan Diego High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ Uintah High School Sep 10 Girls Varsity Tennis at Ben Lomond High School Ben Lomond 3:30 pm | Ben Lomond High School Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Juan Diego High School Juan Diego High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Cedar Valley High School Cedar Valley High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ Uintah High School Sep 03 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Ben Lomond High School Ben Lomond High School 3:30 pm | Aux Gym @ Ben Lomond High School Sep 03 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Ben Lomond

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 26 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Tooele High School Tooele High School 3:30 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Uintah High School Aug 26 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Tooele High School Tooele High School 5:30 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Uintah High School Aug 27 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Ogden High School Ogden 3:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 19 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Hunter High School Hunter High School 3:30 pm | Stadium @ Uintah High School Aug 19 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Hunter High School Hunter High School 5:30 pm | Stadium @ Uintah High School Aug 20 Girls Varsity Tennis at Maple Mountain High School Maple Mountain 3:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18

Aug 12 Boys Varsity Golf at El Monte-Ben Lomond 9:00 am | El Monte Golf Course Aug 12 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Union High School Union 11:00 am | Stadium @ Uintah High School Aug 13 Boys Varsity Golf at Mount Ogden-Ogden 9:00 am | Mount Ogden Golf Course Aug 13 Girls Varsity Tennis at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 05 – Aug 11

Aug 06 Boys Varsity Golf at River Oaks-Juan Diego 9:00 am | River Oaks Golf Course Aug 08 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Dinaland-Uintah 9:00 am | Dinaland Golf Course Aug 09 Girls Varsity Soccer at Provo High School Provo High School 11:00 am | Soccer Field @ Provo High School Aug 09 Girls Junior Varsity